Home
ELENCO RACCONTI CHE ACCEDONO ALLA FINALE PDF Stampa E-mail
Scritto da Daniela   
Venerdì 15 Marzo 2013 11:14

 

  1. Abdul Alhazared 1890       Stefano TOSCANO               LICEO VASCO                 MONDOVI’
  2. Ania 1320                           Maria Martina MORETTI    LICEO G.BRUNO              ALBENGA
  3. Anita  Red 1713                 Noemi SALVATERRA         LICEO CHIABRERA           SAVONA
  4. Barbanerd 2011                  Antonio NAPOLETANO     LICEO VECCHI                 TRANI
  5. Cappuccino 8815               Elsa BALDINU                     LICEO MANNO                ALGHERO
  6. Carrieb 1609                       Asia IOUSUE                        LICEO ROMITA           CAMPOBASSO
  7. CP 1234                              Chiara NOVARA                  LICEO CAVOUR          TORINO
  8. Carotina 1769                     Costanza CESARIO              LICEO DA VINCI          GENOVA
  9. Dayught  1189                    Alessia BAREGGI                LICEO G.BRUNO            ALBENGA
  10. Diamante 3325                   Viviana ABBATE                  LICEO TRIMARCHI        S.Teresa di RIVA
  11. Lullaby 7234                      Chiara ENRIQUEZ               LICEO FOSCOLO            ALBANO LAZIALE
  12. Mela 1234                          Cristina MELARANCI         LICEO FOSCOLO             ALBANO LAZIALE
  13. Munaichoù 5225                Iyedr OUHRAICHOU          LICEO G.BRUNO              ALBENGA
  14. Nexim 1357                        Jacopo MEDEOSSI               ISTITUTO DA VINCI    PARIGI
  15. Nonapritequestabusta 1995  Ilaria FRANCESE               LICEO G.BRUNO              ALBENGA
  16. Nynaeve 3000                    Cloe CURCIO                       LICEO VASCO            MONDOVI’
  17. Orion 2201                         Valentina COLAGROSSI      LICEO FOSCOLO           ALBANO LAZIALE
  18. Ombra Nera                        Elena ALLUTO                     LICEO G.GANDINO      BRA
  19. PIIC 0812                           Stella CESCHI                       LICEO FERRARI         CESENATICO
  20. Settebello 3001                   Luca VADAGNINI               LICEO VIEUSSEUX         IMPERIA
  21. Smile 1234                          Lara BORERI                        LICEO G.BRUNO          ALBENGA
  22. Sole 9424                            Maria Sole GALATI             LICEO CAVOUR             TORINO
  23. Stellina 0007                       Celeste MANCUSO              ITCG P.LEVI                  SEREGNO
  24. Taz 1394                            Mattia TISI                            ITCG P.LEVI                SEREGNO
  25. Unoduetrequattro 1234      Antonia DONVITO              LICEO MARONE                GIOIA DEL COLLE